SNO |
Agency Name
|
District Name
|
Total Scheme
Trail Run Schemes |
Total Village
Trail Run Villages |
HGJ Certified Village
|
RWS Villages(by EE) |
RWS disruption(Village) 1.Theft 2.Power/Electrical Issue 3.Tullu Pump 4.Road Widening 5.Damage Village Internal Works 6.Local Repairing |
RESTORATION/(%) / 100% road restoration Villages
DISMENTLING (Filled by EE)(KM) |
Total OHT
Integrated OHT |
Accurate OHT(EE E&M) |
Supply less than 75%
(AVG 2 days)
Supply greater than 150% (AVG 2 days) |
Last 7 days Automation Alert
Action Taken |
Water Quality Alert
Action Taken |
Automation data Verification Remark(EE E&M) |
Villages with pending complaints.
Pending with more than 15 days. |
Incoming Complaints | Gram Pradhan Feedback | |
| Total Comissioned/RWS Villages |
100%
90% to 99% < 90% |
Total/Close/Pending | Total/Close/Pending | |||||||||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
| Total |
36294
6352 |
73600
13039 |
2468 | 10158 / 11155 | 3754/ 2878/ 4523 | 2 + 0 + 0 + 25 + 2 + 0 = 29 |
34611 (97%) / 10735
35792 |
6402
1866 |
204 |
318
93 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
924
811 |
15067/13663/1404 | 4082/3050/1032 | ||
| 1 | NCC Ltd. | Mainpuri |
417
97 |
780
160 |
22 | 110 / 122 | 26/16/80 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
470 (97%) / 125
484 |
104
27 |
1 | 5 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
242/242/0 | 46/32/14 |
| Budaun |
2
1 |
2
1 |
0 | 1 / 1 | 1/0/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
14 (100%) / 1
14 |
1
1 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
3/2/1 | 1/1/0 | ||
| Bareilly |
876
221 |
1804
457 |
127 | 392 / 369 | 59/92/218 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
1057 (95%) / 356
1113 |
221
78 |
45 | 13 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
51
49 |
681/613/68 | 218/194/24 | ||
| Shahjahanpur |
865
163 |
2033
443 |
311 | 437 / 432 | 204/36/192 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
1411 (99%) / 373
1425 |
163
34 |
13 | 5 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
14
10 |
563/546/17 | 159/137/22 | ||
| Lakhimpur Kheri |
667
149 |
1069
221 |
43 | 205 / 183 | 44/36/103 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
993 (99%) / 202
1006 |
153
49 |
5 | 8 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
32
29 |
392/343/49 | 38/21/17 | ||
| Sitapur |
798
205 |
1456
379 |
25 | 330 / 331 | 50/237/44 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
1091 (98%) / 294
1115 |
205
16 |
9 | 3 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
6
4 |
423/417/6 | 96/74/22 | ||
| Hardoi |
834
233 |
1868
446 |
239 | 440 / 434 | 323/93/18 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
1283 (99%) / 420
1293 |
234
44 |
9 | 5 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
11
8 |
912/900/12 | 92/62/30 | ||
| Lucknow |
376
60 |
663
113 |
32 | 109 / 109 | 97/9/3 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
353 (99%) / 95
357 |
61
22 |
1 | 6 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
0 |
259/258/1 | 63/55/8 | ||
| Raebareli |
433
104 |
675
154 |
64 | 141 / 153 | 91/50/12 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 1 + 2 + 0 = 3 |
474 (97%) / 146
487 |
105
20 |
1 | 5 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
9
6 |
192/183/9 | 55/46/9 | ||
| Gorakhpur |
630
128 |
1563
331 |
99 | 236 / 215 | 92/5/118 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
544 (99%) / 266
549 |
130
36 |
3 | 8 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
5
5 |
171/166/5 | 63/54/9 | ||
| Kushi Nagar |
453
48 |
919
107 |
44 | 82 / 91 | 20/8/63 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 2 + 0 + 0 = 2 |
198 (98%) / 101
202 |
48
16 |
2 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
66/66/0 | 31/13/18 | ||
| Total NCC Ltd. |
6351
1409 |
12832
2812 |
1006 | 2483 / 2440 | 1007/ 582/ 851 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 3 + 2 + 0 = 5 |
7888 (98%) / 2379
8045 |
1425
343 |
89 |
60 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
130
112 |
3904/3736/168 | 862/689/173 | ||
| 2 | Vindhya-GAJA (JV) | Bijnor |
608
190 |
1326
409 |
26 | 384 / 374 | 262/58/54 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
463 (97%) / 368
476 |
191
42 |
0 | 10 2 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
36
30 |
433/381/52 | 158/135/23 |
| Lakhimpur Kheri |
237
74 |
484
156 |
48 | 151 / 137 | 32/18/87 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
620 (96%) / 150
643 |
74
38 |
3 | 6 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
8
7 |
113/101/12 | 32/23/9 | ||
| Raebareli |
212
25 |
361
40 |
5 | 34 / 35 | 7/7/21 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
76 (97%) / 37
78 |
26
14 |
2 | 0 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
15
14 |
49/25/24 | 18/9/9 | ||
| Farrukhabad |
151
8 |
322
16 |
1 | 16 / 16 | 13/2/1 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
57 (98%) / 15
58 |
8
4 |
2 | 0 2 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
0 |
23/22/1 | 7/3/4 | ||
| Kanpur Dehat |
29
18 |
45
25 |
5 | 23 / 21 | 11/2/8 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
80 (100%) / 23
80 |
18
12 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
5
5 |
40/34/6 | 14/8/6 | ||
| Kanpur Nagar |
308
158 |
611
345 |
57 | 308 / 251 | 164/23/64 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
771 (97%) / 320
795 |
155
39 |
2 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
49
48 |
386/315/71 | 133/60/73 | ||
| Barabanki |
44
14 |
96
36 |
4 | 13 / 15 | 0/0/15 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
67 (97%) / 32
69 |
14
7 |
1 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
4 |
35/27/8 | 13/0/13 | ||
| Ayodhya |
48
8 |
95
19 |
0 | 13 / 11 | 0/5/6 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
83 (98%) / 16
85 |
8
3 |
0 | 0 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
1 |
9/7/2 | 7/4/3 | ||
| Ambedkar Nagar |
509
72 |
1308
217 |
15 | 164 / 201 | 36/63/102 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
586 (98%) / 193
598 |
72
37 |
1 | 17 2 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
28
24 |
414/379/35 | 80/57/23 | ||
| Sultanpur |
482
50 |
1249
118 |
35 | 96 / 112 | 13/27/72 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
190 (100%) / 117
190 |
50
25 |
6 | 1 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
19
17 |
104/82/22 | 42/23/19 | ||
| Amethi |
194
22 |
409
62 |
8 | 54 / 56 | 20/2/34 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
230 (100%) / 59
231 |
22
16 |
1 | 2 12 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
10
10 |
115/98/17 | 20/11/9 | ||
| Total Vindhya-GAJA (JV) |
2822
639 |
6306
1443 |
204 | 1256 / 1229 | 558/ 207/ 464 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
3223 (98%) / 1330
3303 |
638
237 |
18 |
36 21 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
177
160 |
1721/1471/250 | 524/333/191 | ||
| 3 | Larsen & Toubro Ltd | Sitapur |
535
205 |
804
327 |
18 | 267 / 309 | 36/183/90 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
778 (96%) / 245
808 |
205
10 |
0 | 3 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
6
6 |
220/214/6 | 74/56/18 |
| Prayagraj |
664
57 |
1341
115 |
49 | 92 / 111 | 87/13/11 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
134 (99%) / 107
136 |
57
6 |
1 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
1 |
348/346/2 | 37/37/0 | ||
| Shravasti |
124
56 |
218
121 |
7 | 92 / 120 | 26/79/15 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
235 (98%) / 111
240 |
55
14 |
0 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
4 |
67/63/4 | 57/17/40 | ||
| Balrampur |
199
61 |
296
111 |
42 | 84 / 106 | 92/6/8 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
320 (93%) / 101
344 |
61
10 |
0 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
0 |
67/66/1 | 51/41/10 | ||
| Gonda |
779
77 |
1264
123 |
20 | 93 / 121 | 17/66/38 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
75 (86%) / 106
87 |
77
5 |
0 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
1 |
82/80/2 | 55/55/0 | ||
| Ghazipur |
176
63 |
422
156 |
19 | 72 / 149 | 64/1/84 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
275 (99%) / 109
279 |
63
4 |
0 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
6
4 |
99/90/9 | 29/29/0 | ||
| Varanasi |
528
164 |
1043
338 |
73 | 288 / 276 | 206/8/62 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 11 + 0 + 0 = 11 |
1357 (87%) / 245
1560 |
163
32 |
0 | 7 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
38
34 |
856/788/68 | 133/119/14 | ||
| Total Larsen & Toubro Ltd |
3005
683 |
5388
1291 |
228 | 988 / 1192 | 528/ 356/ 308 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 11 + 0 + 0 = 11 |
3174 (92%) / 1024
3454 |
681
81 |
1 |
15 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
59
50 |
1739/1647/92 | 436/354/82 | ||
| 4 | PNC-SPML-JV | Aligarh |
418
35 |
654
64 |
15 | 48 / 55 | 4/18/33 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
150 (99%) / 52
152 |
35
16 |
0 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
6
4 |
71/64/7 | 33/29/4 |
| Budaun |
864
68 |
1441
112 |
58 | 103 / 108 | 87/9/12 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
526 (100%) / 98
526 |
68
11 |
1 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
13
7 |
198/178/20 | 57/57/0 | ||
| Pilibhit |
264
51 |
472
94 |
41 | 90 / 90 | 29/33/28 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
271 (99%) / 90
274 |
51
20 |
8 | 5 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
78/78/0 | 39/39/0 | ||
| Barabanki |
356
68 |
630
115 |
26 | 101 / 112 | 19/22/71 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
273 (98%) / 104
278 |
68
21 |
5 | 10 3 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
29
29 |
188/145/43 | 57/41/16 | ||
| Bahraich |
598
70 |
872
103 |
25 | 85 / 78 | 2/1/75 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
266 (96%) / 91
276 |
71
19 |
2 | 7 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
106/102/4 | 30/17/13 | ||
| Kasganj |
381
17 |
615
27 |
6 | 23 / 25 | 1/6/18 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
63 (97%) / 27
65 |
17
11 |
0 | 1 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
30/30/0 | 8/6/2 | ||
| Total PNC-SPML-JV |
2881
309 |
4684
515 |
171 | 450 / 468 | 142/ 89/ 237 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
1549 (99%) / 462
1571 |
310
98 |
16 |
26 5 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
49
41 |
671/597/74 | 224/189/35 | ||
| 5 | SPML Infra | Rampur |
179
34 |
296
59 |
21 | 41 / 56 | 24/21/11 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
167 (98%) / 49
171 |
34
2 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
1 |
38/36/2 | 15/8/7 |
| Amroha |
187
38 |
315
62 |
20 | 62 / 60 | 14/27/19 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
237 (98%) / 56
241 |
38
4 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
0 |
46/45/1 | 10/10/0 | ||
| Sambhal |
186
34 |
280
53 |
13 | 49 / 47 | 16/15/16 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
212 (98%) / 45
217 |
34
1 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
11
11 |
66/51/15 | 16/16/0 | ||
| Total SPML Infra |
552
106 |
891
174 |
54 | 152 / 163 | 54/ 63/ 46 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
616 (98%) / 150
629 |
106
7 |
0 |
0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
14
12 |
150/132/18 | 41/34/7 | ||
| 6 | LC INFRA | Bijnor |
301
60 |
641
154 |
10 | 136 / 140 | 128/9/3 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
400 (99%) / 127
403 |
60
6 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
3
1 |
161/156/5 | 48/44/4 |
| Moradabad |
210
67 |
270
88 |
3 | 82 / 84 | 20/18/46 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
404 (97%) / 66
416 |
72
24 |
2 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
4 |
134/126/8 | 55/38/17 | ||
| Rampur |
9
2 |
11
3 |
1 | 1 / 1 | 1/0/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
8 (100%) / 2
8 |
1
0 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
2/1/1 | 1/1/0 | ||
| Amroha |
5
1 |
5
1 |
0 | 1 / 1 | 1/0/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
5 (100%) / 1
5 |
1
1 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
0/0/0 | 0/0/0 | ||
| Baghpat |
174
38 |
191
42 |
7 | 40 / 40 | 6/8/26 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
194 (99%) / 35
195 |
35
24 |
2 | 2 2 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
8
7 |
61/51/10 | 25/20/5 | ||
| Ghaziabad |
128
26 |
147
35 |
2 | 30 / 31 | 7/9/15 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
136 (99%) / 29
137 |
26
23 |
4 | 4 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
8
7 |
61/52/9 | 15/12/3 | ||
| Gautam Buddha Nagar |
85
12 |
92
14 |
2 | 11 / 13 | 1/8/4 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
118 (98%) / 12
120 |
12
11 |
3 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
11/11/0 | 7/3/4 | ||
| Deoria |
365
52 |
723
117 |
16 | 95 / 95 | 4/9/82 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
104 (66%) / 87
158 |
52
16 |
1 | 4 2 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
4 |
52/47/5 | 13/12/1 | ||
| Azamgarh |
402
96 |
856
189 |
11 | 120 / 133 | 8/45/80 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
375 (97%) / 127
385 |
96
18 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
8
6 |
86/78/8 | 48/21/27 | ||
| Mau |
219
16 |
488
39 |
2 | 16 / 24 | 6/7/11 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
86 (99%) / 28
87 |
16
5 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
8/8/0 | 10/4/6 | ||
| Hapur |
200
53 |
238
60 |
16 | 52 / 56 | 4/19/33 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
336 (93%) / 52
362 |
53
3 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
6
6 |
79/70/9 | 37/37/0 | ||
| Sambhal |
10
3 |
15
5 |
0 | 4 / 3 | 0/2/1 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
40 (100%) / 5
40 |
3
0 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
2 |
9/5/4 | 1/0/1 | ||
| Total LC INFRA |
2108
426 |
3677
747 |
70 | 588 / 621 | 186/ 134/ 301 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
2206 (95%) / 571
2316 |
427
131 |
12 |
11 5 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
44
38 |
664/605/59 | 260/192/68 | ||
| 7 | VSA | Kannauj |
128
31 |
204
51 |
17 | 50 / 40 | 28/4/8 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
115 (96%) / 42
120 |
30
8 |
1 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
3 |
120/114/6 | 20/20/0 |
| Kanpur Dehat |
167
136 |
301
249 |
23 | 239 / 174 | 44/74/56 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
1138 (96%) / 238
1188 |
136
13 |
2 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
50
48 |
413/303/110 | 112/91/21 | ||
| Kanpur Nagar |
116
59 |
203
117 |
14 | 77 / 66 | 22/1/43 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
216 (96%) / 107
225 |
59
14 |
1 | 3 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
17
17 |
160/136/24 | 46/30/16 | ||
| Barabanki |
83
9 |
222
23 |
5 | 19 / 18 | 0/1/17 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 1 + 0 + 0 = 1 |
56 (100%) / 21
56 |
9
6 |
1 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
2 |
28/25/3 | 7/4/3 | ||
| Ayodhya |
297
62 |
724
147 |
23 | 99 / 118 | 16/44/58 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
898 (96%) / 115
939 |
62
17 |
1 | 5 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
21
17 |
130/103/27 | 59/33/26 | ||
| Siddharth Nagar |
162
35 |
530
103 |
16 | 92 / 103 | 0/12/91 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
126 (100%) / 91
126 |
35
14 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
19/19/0 | 13/7/6 | ||
| Basti |
80
3 |
306
14 |
0 | 14 / 13 | 3/7/3 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
9 (100%) / 9
9 |
3
2 |
0 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
4/4/0 | 4/2/2 | ||
| Ghazipur |
175
32 |
769
81 |
0 | 47 / 72 | 13/3/56 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
170 (97%) / 60
176 |
31
20 |
0 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
3 |
33/29/4 | 10/10/0 | ||
| Chandauli |
127
17 |
232
30 |
11 | 24 / 27 | 22/4/1 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
120 (97%) / 24
124 |
17
10 |
0 | 3 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
3
3 |
51/48/3 | 16/16/0 | ||
| Total VSA |
1335
384 |
3491
815 |
109 | 661 / 631 | 148/ 150/ 333 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 1 + 0 + 0 = 1 |
2848 (96%) / 707
2963 |
382
104 |
6 |
17 2 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
101
93 |
958/781/177 | 287/213/74 | ||
| 8 | Megha | Barabanki |
328
29 |
579
55 |
2 | 43 / 42 | 3/2/37 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
153 (99%) / 45
155 |
29
14 |
3 | 1 4 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
14
12 |
91/63/28 | 16/10/6 |
| Siddharth Nagar |
176
38 |
465
94 |
21 | 83 / 87 | 0/2/85 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
82 (98%) / 91
84 |
38
17 |
0 | 1 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
1 |
32/28/4 | 10/6/4 | ||
| Basti |
672
59 |
1924
157 |
6 | 117 / 148 | 20/19/109 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
109 (98%) / 105
111 |
59
28 |
1 | 3 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
5
5 |
94/89/5 | 38/31/7 | ||
| Sant Kabeer Nagar |
171
24 |
443
70 |
0 | 70 / 69 | 34/6/29 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
70 (100%) / 64
70 |
24
10 |
0 | 5 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
31/31/0 | 22/22/0 | ||
| Total Megha |
1347
150 |
3411
376 |
29 | 313 / 346 | 57/ 29/ 260 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
414 (99%) / 305
420 |
150
69 |
4 |
10 6 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
23
18 |
248/211/37 | 86/69/17 | ||
| 9 | Welspun Kaveri Infraprojects JV | Bulandshahr |
254
62 |
428
103 |
31 | 79 / 99 | 1/53/45 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
381 (89%) / 94
429 |
62
20 |
0 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
6
4 |
52/44/8 | 36/30/6 |
| Ambedkar Nagar |
62
29 |
247
120 |
29 | 104 / 113 | 19/35/59 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
108 (96%) / 114
112 |
29
13 |
2 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
16
13 |
162/140/22 | 45/22/23 | ||
| Jaunpur |
355
40 |
940
189 |
4 | 15 / 168 | 28/60/80 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
140 (100%) / 65
140 |
40
21 |
0 | 2 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
5
3 |
167/157/10 | 21/4/17 | ||
| Sant Ravidas Nagar |
262
62 |
739
161 |
5 | 82 / 123 | 29/75/19 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
258 (98%) / 110
264 |
62
6 |
1 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
2 |
152/147/5 | 49/36/13 | ||
| Amethi |
133
27 |
241
57 |
9 | 39 / 39 | 11/6/22 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 4 + 0 + 0 = 4 |
96 (99%) / 54
97 |
27
19 |
5 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
11
9 |
46/32/14 | 26/15/11 | ||
| Total Welspun Kaveri Infraprojects JV |
1066
220 |
2595
630 |
78 | 319 / 542 | 88/ 229/ 225 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 4 + 0 + 0 = 4 |
983 (94%) / 437
1042 |
220
79 |
8 |
3 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
42
31 |
579/520/59 | 177/107/70 | ||
| 10 | JMC - Lakshmi (JV) | Muzaffarnagar |
215
51 |
298
62 |
0 | 45 / 56 | 7/23/26 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
318 (99%) / 41
321 |
51
36 |
2 | 6 2 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
34
33 |
207/137/70 | 29/29/0 |
| Bulandshahr |
327
94 |
451
131 |
22 | 121 / 124 | 2/54/68 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
510 (92%) / 103
554 |
94
29 |
3 | 4 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
2 |
77/74/3 | 34/22/12 | ||
| Aligarh |
151
30 |
208
46 |
1 | 35 / 35 | 3/11/21 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
59 (98%) / 44
60 |
30
14 |
2 | 2 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
44/44/0 | 20/17/3 | ||
| Etah |
144
32 |
206
37 |
2 | 26 / 32 | 12/2/18 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
62 (98%) / 28
63 |
26
11 |
1 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
7
7 |
21/13/8 | 15/13/2 | ||
| Pratapgarh |
366
86 |
780
181 |
3 | 82 / 179 | 15/80/84 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
327 (100%) / 147
327 |
85
16 |
0 | 3 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
5
4 |
37/31/6 | 14/7/7 | ||
| Kaushambi |
94
25 |
276
145 |
33 | 104 / 101 | 30/9/62 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
288 (98%) / 117
294 |
59
11 |
1 | 6 2 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
25
20 |
405/361/44 | 40/17/23 | ||
| Maharajganj |
338
69 |
451
88 |
11 | 51 / 79 | 4/20/55 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 1 + 0 + 0 = 1 |
189 (97%) / 71
195 |
69
19 |
1 | 3 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
3
2 |
40/37/3 | 14/13/1 | ||
| Shamli |
169
18 |
221
21 |
1 | 18 / 19 | 3/0/16 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
88 (99%) / 12
89 |
18
16 |
3 | 2 5 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
2 |
45/43/2 | 16/16/0 | ||
| Total JMC - Lakshmi (JV) |
1804
405 |
2891
711 |
73 | 482 / 625 | 76/ 199/ 350 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 1 + 0 + 0 = 1 |
1841 (97%) / 563
1903 |
432
152 |
13 |
28 10 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
78
70 |
876/740/136 | 182/134/48 | ||
| 11 | AFCONS | Jaunpur |
870
59 |
2250
141 |
40 | 103 / 140 | 88/35/17 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
216 (99%) / 120
218 |
59
28 |
6 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
25
24 |
252/211/41 | 16/4/12 |
| 12 | NKG-PRIMUS (JV) | Saharanpur |
327
10 |
534
20 |
0 | 19 / 5 | 1/4/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
38 (79%) / 14
48 |
10
0 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
7/7/0 | 2/2/0 |
| Muzaffarnagar |
109
7 |
196
8 |
2 | 1 / 8 | 3/3/2 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
36 (90%) / 7
40 |
7
4 |
0 | 2 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
5
5 |
12/6/6 | 6/6/0 | ||
| Moradabad |
393
11 |
685
25 |
9 | 20 / 19 | 4/1/14 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
48 (98%) / 18
49 |
10
1 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
3
3 |
24/14/10 | 12/11/1 | ||
| Rampur |
129
7 |
220
9 |
3 | 8 / 1 | 1/0/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
18 (90%) / 8
20 |
7
2 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
2 |
6/4/2 | 4/3/1 | ||
| Sambhal |
360
11 |
565
16 |
0 | 13 / 1 | 0/0/1 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
37 (86%) / 14
43 |
11
0 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
3
3 |
12/3/9 | 2/0/2 | ||
| Total NKG-PRIMUS (JV) |
1318
46 |
2200
78 |
14 | 61 / 34 | 9/ 8/ 17 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
177 (88%) / 61
200 |
45
7 |
0 |
2 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
13
13 |
61/34/27 | 26/22/4 | ||
| 13 | Power Mech Projects Ltd | Meerut |
332
8 |
472
14 |
6 | 13 / 11 | 9/2/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
66 (100%) / 11
66 |
7
6 |
2 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
56/56/0 | 2/2/0 |
| Bulandshahr |
159
21 |
188
29 |
6 | 20 / 29 | 1/12/16 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
181 (99%) / 26
182 |
21
5 |
0 | 0 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
29/29/0 | 15/15/0 | ||
| Etah |
316
19 |
509
30 |
1 | 22 / 16 | 3/2/11 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
73 (100%) / 22
73 |
19
11 |
1 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
3
3 |
36/31/5 | 12/11/1 | ||
| Fatehpur |
425
16 |
740
30 |
6 | 21 / 24 | 9/5/10 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
123 (98%) / 26
125 |
15
4 |
1 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
3
3 |
55/49/6 | 9/8/1 | ||
| Pratapgarh |
456
55 |
1020
116 |
1 | 55 / 117 | 18/59/40 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
621 (96%) / 68
650 |
52
14 |
0 | 1 4 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
27/26/1 | 7/2/5 | ||
| Total Power Mech Projects Ltd |
1688
119 |
2929
219 |
20 | 131 / 197 | 40/ 80/ 77 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
1064 (97%) / 153
1096 |
114
40 |
4 |
3 5 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
7
7 |
203/191/12 | 45/38/7 | ||
| 14 | UNIVERSAL MEP | Ayodhya |
154
9 |
285
29 |
8 | 14 / 25 | 10/6/9 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
102 (96%) / 19
106 |
10
6 |
0 | 3 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
2 |
27/25/2 | 12/5/7 |
| Sultanpur |
127
8 |
310
17 |
6 | 17 / 17 | 2/7/8 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
53 (100%) / 15
53 |
8
6 |
2 | 5 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
3
3 |
27/24/3 | 10/2/8 | ||
| Deoria |
74
17 |
121
30 |
0 | 30 / 28 | 14/9/5 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
45 (100%) / 26
45 |
16
3 |
1 | 3 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
2/2/0 | 2/2/0 | ||
| Total UNIVERSAL MEP |
355
34 |
716
76 |
14 | 61 / 70 | 26/ 22/ 22 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
200 (98%) / 60
204 |
34
15 |
3 |
11 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
5
5 |
56/51/5 | 24/9/15 | ||
| 15 | M/s Sudhakara Infratech Pvt. Ltd | Azamgarh |
429
36 |
1145
114 |
2 | 39 / 78 | 18/38/22 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
198 (99%) / 92
201 |
36
7 |
1 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
7
5 |
51/42/9 | 23/23/0 |
| 16 | OMIL-JWIL (JV) | Rampur |
246
23 |
487
62 |
19 | 56 / 53 | 10/14/29 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
143 (99%) / 57
144 |
23
4 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
35/34/1 | 23/13/10 |
| Amroha |
303
22 |
566
41 |
6 | 40 / 38 | 18/18/2 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
152 (97%) / 39
156 |
22
9 |
0 | 0 2 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
30/28/2 | 6/4/2 | ||
| Etawah |
259
44 |
381
58 |
0 | 40 / 55 | 24/21/10 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
180 (96%) / 40
188 |
40
15 |
1 | 3 4 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
8
8 |
117/96/21 | 31/13/18 | ||
| Total OMIL-JWIL (JV) |
808
89 |
1434
161 |
25 | 136 / 146 | 52/ 53/ 41 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
475 (97%) / 136
488 |
85
28 |
1 |
3 6 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
10
10 |
182/158/24 | 60/30/30 | ||
| 17 | Dara- Eco Protection (JV) | Balrampur |
431
103 |
595
137 |
25 | 106 / 122 | 40/55/27 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
316 (98%) / 126
321 |
104
12 |
0 | 1 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
0 |
101/100/1 | 66/39/27 |
| 18 | GAJA - SGIPL (JV) | Azamgarh |
121
24 |
389
83 |
0 | 62 / 71 | 26/18/27 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
80 (100%) / 64
80 |
24
15 |
0 | 0 5 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
15
15 |
48/21/27 | 20/14/6 |
| 19 | Gayatri Projects LTD | Saharanpur |
128
31 |
188
41 |
17 | 42 / 40 | 19/8/13 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
195 (97%) / 38
202 |
31
5 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
1 |
84/82/2 | 9/9/0 |
| Muzaffarnagar |
19
0 |
36
0 |
0 | 0 / 0 | 0/0/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
0 (0%) / 0
0 |
0
0 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
0/0/0 | 0/0/0 | ||
| Fatehpur |
170
54 |
328
129 |
57 | 104 / 124 | 95/14/15 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
367 (98%) / 107
375 |
54
8 |
0 | 0 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
11
11 |
219/188/31 | 47/43/4 | ||
| Barabanki |
38
12 |
59
16 |
3 | 18 / 16 | 0/4/12 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
91 (100%) / 15
91 |
12
0 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
5
5 |
35/28/7 | 10/5/5 | ||
| Ayodhya |
36
10 |
46
13 |
0 | 13 / 12 | 2/5/5 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
122 (98%) / 11
125 |
10
6 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
7
7 |
22/7/15 | 6/1/5 | ||
| Sultanpur |
49
18 |
70
23 |
5 | 18 / 23 | 1/6/16 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
153 (99%) / 19
154 |
18
2 |
0 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
8
8 |
29/18/11 | 13/7/6 | ||
| Deoria |
218
66 |
329
102 |
10 | 77 / 93 | 25/24/44 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
228 (87%) / 91
263 |
66
18 |
1 | 7 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
7
7 |
35/28/7 | 15/14/1 | ||
| Amethi |
160
7 |
303
13 |
0 | 12 / 8 | 7/1/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
71 (100%) / 12
71 |
7
7 |
0 | 1 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
2 |
22/18/4 | 6/3/3 | ||
| Shamli |
13
5 |
17
6 |
4 | 5 / 6 | 2/1/3 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
96 (100%) / 6
96 |
5
4 |
0 | 0 2 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
4 |
46/39/7 | 4/4/0 | ||
| Total Gayatri Projects LTD |
831
203 |
1376
343 |
96 | 289 / 322 | 151/ 63/ 108 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
1323 (96%) / 299
1377 |
203
50 |
1 |
9 4 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
46
45 |
492/408/84 | 110/86/24 | ||
| 20 | Indian Hume Pipe | Etawah |
93
33 |
159
55 |
7 | 39 / 49 | 21/23/5 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
110 (98%) / 53
112 |
37
10 |
0 | 2 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
5
3 |
86/76/10 | 18/14/4 |
| Auraiya |
97
27 |
151
39 |
11 | 39 / 39 | 20/11/8 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
71 (99%) / 36
72 |
27
19 |
5 | 2 7 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
37/37/0 | 11/4/7 | ||
| Kanpur Dehat |
122
6 |
177
7 |
0 | 7 / 7 | 5/2/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
17 (100%) / 7
17 |
6
6 |
3 | 3 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
27/27/0 | 4/4/0 | ||
| Total Indian Hume Pipe |
312
66 |
487
101 |
18 | 85 / 95 | 46/ 36/ 13 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
198 (99%) / 96
201 |
70
35 |
8 |
7 9 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
5
3 |
150/140/10 | 33/22/11 | ||
| 21 | ION EXCHANGE | Aligarh |
155
18 |
208
26 |
0 | 20 / 20 | 2/6/12 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
89 (98%) / 21
91 |
18
9 |
0 | 5 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
2 |
77/74/3 | 11/8/3 |
| Hathras |
28
2 |
104
2 |
0 | 2 / 2 | 0/0/2 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
2 (100%) / 2
2 |
2
0 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
2/2/0 | 1/1/0 | ||
| Etah |
29
2 |
48
3 |
0 | 2 / 2 | 1/0/1 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
17 (100%) / 3
17 |
2
2 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
1/1/0 | 1/1/0 | ||
| Chandauli |
164
41 |
588
234 |
45 | 202 / 185 | 102/10/73 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
1208 (99%) / 165
1220 |
55
35 |
2 | 18 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
275/275/0 | 88/88/0 | ||
| Kasganj |
9
2 |
10
2 |
0 | 2 / 2 | 0/1/1 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
14 (100%) / 2
14 |
2
2 |
0 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
4/4/0 | 1/1/0 | ||
| Total ION EXCHANGE |
385
65 |
958
267 |
45 | 228 / 211 | 105/ 17/ 89 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
1330 (99%) / 193
1344 |
79
48 |
2 |
24 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
2
2 |
359/356/3 | 102/99/3 | ||
| 22 | HFCL- JWIL (JV) | Ghazipur |
412
43 |
1047
107 |
0 | 45 / 95 | 11/21/63 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
195 (98%) / 77
200 |
44
31 |
0 | 7 4 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
1 |
70/67/3 | 27/27/0 |
| Chandauli |
84
16 |
272
58 |
2 | 43 / 43 | 27/7/9 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
247 (100%) / 50
247 |
17
8 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
6
6 |
26/18/8 | 9/9/0 | ||
| Total HFCL- JWIL (JV) |
496
59 |
1319
165 |
2 | 88 / 138 | 38/ 28/ 72 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
442 (99%) / 127
447 |
61
39 |
0 |
7 4 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
8
7 |
96/85/11 | 36/36/0 | ||
| 23 | GVPR | Farrukhabad |
227
32 |
402
47 |
21 | 37 / 47 | 25/4/18 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
130 (100%) / 40
130 |
32
21 |
2 | 5 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
5
3 |
171/164/7 | 25/16/9 |
| Kannauj |
188
2 |
327
5 |
2 | 5 / 5 | 5/0/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
14 (100%) / 2
14 |
2
2 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
28/27/1 | 2/2/0 | ||
| Auraiya |
278
48 |
574
100 |
30 | 77 / 85 | 13/45/27 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
396 (98%) / 81
403 |
48
17 |
0 | 5 3 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
2 |
256/250/6 | 31/13/18 | ||
| Kanpur Dehat |
186
42 |
324
69 |
13 | 68 / 66 | 34/31/1 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
294 (96%) / 69
307 |
41
22 |
6 | 0 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
2 |
153/149/4 | 32/24/8 | ||
| Total GVPR |
879
124 |
1627
221 |
66 | 187 / 203 | 77/ 80/ 46 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
834 (98%) / 192
854 |
123
62 |
8 |
10 5 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
14
8 |
608/590/18 | 90/55/35 | ||
| 24 | ECO PROTECTION ENGINEER | Azamgarh |
111
16 |
344
67 |
0 | 56 / 55 | 28/13/14 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
166 (98%) / 54
169 |
16
7 |
0 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
15/14/1 | 15/13/2 |
| 25 | GA INFRA - BABA (JV) | Saharanpur |
252
34 |
393
68 |
3 | 47 / 53 | 24/9/20 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
181 (88%) / 40
205 |
34
13 |
0 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
6
6 |
114/107/7 | 13/11/2 |
| Fatehpur |
67
15 |
127
30 |
6 | 29 / 28 | 3/7/18 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
86 (99%) / 23
87 |
14
3 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
2 |
36/32/4 | 11/11/0 | ||
| Kaushambi |
181
35 |
351
66 |
5 | 66 / 63 | 8/7/48 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
120 (99%) / 61
121 |
35
10 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
12
10 |
157/140/17 | 19/9/10 | ||
| Azamgarh |
128
16 |
303
40 |
0 | 16 / 20 | 9/4/7 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
102 (99%) / 38
103 |
16
8 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
7
7 |
24/16/8 | 13/12/1 | ||
| Chandauli |
98
1 |
267
4 |
0 | 0 / 0 | 0/0/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
16 (94%) / 4
17 |
1
1 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
1/1/0 | 1/1/0 | ||
| Sant Ravidas Nagar |
137
17 |
250
28 |
0 | 26 / 28 | 0/22/6 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
33 (97%) / 20
34 |
17
9 |
0 | 3 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
2 |
31/28/3 | 5/3/2 | ||
| Total GA INFRA - BABA (JV) |
863
118 |
1691
236 |
14 | 184 / 192 | 44/ 49/ 99 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
538 (95%) / 186
567 |
117
44 |
0 |
5 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
29
27 |
363/324/39 | 62/47/15 | ||
| 26 | GA INFRA-VPL | Bahraich |
162
40 |
210
52 |
0 | 38 / 29 | 0/0/29 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
130 (96%) / 49
136 |
41
5 |
0 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
19/18/1 | 16/5/11 |
| Shravasti |
165
38 |
234
52 |
1 | 28 / 30 | 4/20/6 | 2 + 0 + 0 + 2 + 0 + 0 = 4 |
195 (95%) / 47
205 |
39
2 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
37/36/1 | 26/0/26 | ||
| Mau |
200
21 |
521
61 |
2 | 46 / 45 | 4/11/30 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
97 (99%) / 38
98 |
21
6 |
0 | 3 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
0 |
31/28/3 | 13/6/7 | ||
| Total GA INFRA-VPL |
527
99 |
965
165 |
3 | 112 / 104 | 8/ 31/ 65 | 2 + 0 + 0 + 2 + 0 + 0 = 4 |
422 (96%) / 134
439 |
101
13 |
0 |
4 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
3
2 |
87/82/5 | 55/11/44 | ||
| 27 | VISHVARAJ | Pilibhit |
220
61 |
719
233 |
42 | 127 / 188 | 32/50/106 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
723 (99%) / 190
732 |
61
21 |
0 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
92/92/0 | 61/61/0 |
| Sant Kabeer Nagar |
175
35 |
487
111 |
0 | 67 / 92 | 9/62/21 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 1 + 0 + 0 = 1 |
244 (100%) / 74
245 |
35
4 |
0 | 3 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
50/50/0 | 32/32/0 | ||
| Total VISHVARAJ |
395
96 |
1206
344 |
42 | 194 / 280 | 41/ 112/ 127 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 1 + 0 + 0 = 1 |
967 (99%) / 264
977 |
96
25 |
0 |
5 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
0
0 |
142/142/0 | 93/93/0 | ||
| 28 | JAKSON - VISHVARAJ (JV) | Siddharth Nagar |
422
31 |
1085
78 |
0 | 47 / 51 | 5/3/43 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
67 (96%) / 49
70 |
31
11 |
0 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
20/20/0 | 6/3/3 |
| Basti |
103
9 |
337
26 |
0 | 22 / 25 | 2/5/18 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
29 (97%) / 19
30 |
9
7 |
1 | 2 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
12/11/1 | 4/2/2 | ||
| Total JAKSON - VISHVARAJ (JV) |
525
40 |
1422
104 |
0 | 69 / 76 | 7/ 8/ 61 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
96 (96%) / 68
100 |
40
18 |
1 |
4 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
1
1 |
32/31/1 | 10/5/5 | ||
| 29 | KLSR - RAYS (JV) | Gonda |
142
10 |
297
17 |
0 | 7 / 10 | 0/3/7 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
12 (86%) / 14
14 |
10
3 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
9/9/0 | 8/8/0 |
| Mau |
113
14 |
319
36 |
5 | 35 / 13 | 0/9/4 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
25 (100%) / 25
25 |
14
5 |
1 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
0 |
14/13/1 | 5/0/5 | ||
| Total KLSR - RAYS (JV) |
255
24 |
616
53 |
5 | 42 / 23 | 0/ 12/ 11 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
37 (95%) / 39
39 |
24
8 |
1 |
0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
1
0 |
23/22/1 | 13/8/5 | ||
| 30 | VIKRAN-VPRPL (JV) | Azamgarh |
152
35 |
302
79 |
0 | 9 / 79 | 5/13/61 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
106 (98%) / 59
108 |
35
10 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
7
7 |
26/19/7 | 11/2/9 |
| 31 | BGCCPL-Ramky (JV) | Hathras |
252
45 |
496
92 |
4 | 67 / 68 | 12/31/25 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
126 (89%) / 74
142 |
44
12 |
0 | 3 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
4
2 |
77/72/5 | 45/44/1 |
| 32 | Rithwik-Koya (JV) | Maharajganj |
378
36 |
641
61 |
0 | 19 / 38 | 10/4/24 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
158 (98%) / 44
162 |
36
23 |
0 | 8 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
1
1 |
11/10/1 | 7/6/1 |
| Gorakhpur |
193
13 |
434
30 |
7 | 30 / 30 | 9/4/17 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
58 (100%) / 30
58 |
13
8 |
1 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
23/23/0 | 4/3/1 | ||
| Deoria |
214
24 |
468
59 |
0 | 44 / 42 | 14/18/10 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
135 (97%) / 58
139 |
24
5 |
0 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
2
1 |
23/21/2 | 2/2/0 | ||
| Total Rithwik-Koya (JV) |
785
73 |
1543
150 |
7 | 93 / 110 | 33/ 26/ 51 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
351 (98%) / 132
359 |
73
36 |
1 |
10 1 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
-- |
3
2 |
57/54/3 | 13/11/2 | ||
| 33 | SIEPL – BRCCPL (JV) / SKYLARK | Azamgarh |
117
21 |
291
48 |
2 | 11 / 4 | 0/0/4 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
69 (93%) / 38
74 |
21
4 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
23/23/0 | 9/7/2 |
| 34 | VPRPL | Prayagraj |
1
0 |
276
0 |
0 | 0 / 0 | 0/0/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
0 (0%) / 0
0 |
0
0 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
0/0/0 | 0/0/0 |
| 35 | GAJA - GAIPL JV | Prayagraj |
1
0 |
453
0 |
0 | 0 / 0 | 0/0/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
0 (0%) / 0
0 |
0
0 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
0/0/0 | 0/0/0 |
| 36 | East India Udhyog- Kaveri JV | Chandauli |
1
0 |
88
0 |
0 | 0 / 0 | 0/0/0 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 0 |
0 (0%) / 0
0 |
0
0 |
0 | 0 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
0/0/0 | 0/0/0 |
| 37 | JAKSON | Sant Kabeer Nagar |
115
27 |
316
81 |
2 | 53 / 80 | 16/12/52 | 0 + 0 + 0 + 2 + 0 + 0 = 2 |
138 (98%) / 40
141 |
27
2 |
0 | 1 0 |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Verification Remarks |
0
0 |
53/53/0 | 26/18/8 |